TRENER:

Leszek Ristau tel.503 148 222

ZAWODNICY:

                            2011                                                                                   2012
 1.  GRZEGORCZYK IGNACY                                                           1. BOCZEK EMIL
 2. DĄBROWSKI  WIKTOR                                                            2. NAJJARI EMIL
 3. PODBRZESKI KORNEL                                                             3. TOCZEK ALEKSANDER
 4. GAWROŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ                                                   4. DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER
 5. GOŚCINIAK  IGOR                                                                    5. FEIERABEND KORNEL
 6. KOBYLIŃSKI KAJETAN                                                           6. GAWROŃSKI JAN
 7. IWANOWSKI IGNACY                                                               7. KRYCHOWIAK PIOTR
 8. JAROCKA ALICJA – 2010                                                         8. ŁASECKI JAKUB – 2013
 9. JÓZKOWIAK ALEKSANDER                                                    9. ZAKRZEWSKI JAN
 10. KOWALKIEWICZ IGOR                                                          10.ULATOWSKI FABIAN
 11. KRASOWSKI DORIAN                                                              11.WASILEWSKI JAKUB
 12. KRÓLIKOWSKI ANTONI                                                      12. WICHNIARZ PAWEŁ – 2012
 13. KUSZ PATRYK                                                                         13. WIĘCKOWSKI KONRAD
 14. ŁUCZKA MARCEL                                                                     14. ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ
 15. POLAŃSKI  JAKUB                                                                   15. ŻAK FRANCISZEK
 16. SIENIAWSKI MARCEL                                                 16. MACIEJEWSKI MIŁOSZ – 2011
 17. GRZEGORZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF                                       17. CZEKAJ ALEKSANDER
 18. ŚWIERCZ FILIP                                                                     18. BŁASZCZYK MIROSŁAW
 19. TESSIKOWSKI PIOTR                                                           19. PODOLSKI MICHAŁ-2011
 20. ZARZYCKI OLIWIER                                                                20. PALACZ MIKOŁAJ – 2011
 21. ZGORZAŁEK JAKUB                                                          21. ŁYSKAWA BARTOSZ – 2011
 22. ŻULICKI BORYS                                                                  22. SZCZEPAŃSKI KAROL-2011
 23. GANISZEWSKI FILIP                                                         23. BEREŻAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ-2013
 24. LESIAK MARTIN                                                                  24. SZAŁKOWSKI JAKUB
 25. LEŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF                                                25. WAGNER STANISŁAW-2011
 26. KOZICKI WIKTOR                                                               26. GAJEK SEBASTIAN-2011
 27. ANDRUSZEWSKI IGOR                                                      27. SZAFRAN ADAM
 28. PRYGIEL KSAWERY                                                  28. BŁAŻEWICZ ALEKSANDER-2011
 29. WIDOMSKI PATRYK                                                            29. JANKOWIAK PIOTR-2011
 30. DAWID MACIEJ
 31. RYCKIEWICZ JORDAN
 32. SZULCHACZEWICZ WIKTOR
 33. KÖSTER KEVIN
 34. SADOWSKI WILLIAM