Pos   Zespół M W T L Goals+/- Pkt
1 AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 17 4 7 64 - 2638 55
2 Salos Szczecin 28 17 1 10 68 - 3929 52
3 Chemik Police 28 16 3 9 58 - 3325 51
4 Gwardia Koszalin 28 17 0 11 71 - 5912 51
5 AP Szczecinek 28 12 1 15 44 - 78-34 37
6 Energetyk Gryfino 27 10 1 16 42 - 50-8 31
7 Flota Świnoujście 27 9 1 17 45 - 62-17 28
8 Błękitni Stargard Szcz. 28 6 3 19 38 - 83-45 21
Mecz Score
28 sierpnia 2013 15:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – Energetyk Gryfino
1 - 0
28 sierpnia 2013 15:00
Gwardia Koszalin – AP Szczecinek
4 - 0
28 sierpnia 2013 15:00
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Salos Szczecin
4 - 2
28 sierpnia 2013 17:30
Chemik Police – Flota Świnoujście
5 - 0
29 kwietnia 2014 11:00
AP Szczecinek – Błękitni Stargard Szcz.
4 - 2
29 kwietnia 2014 11:00
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Gwardia Koszalin
3 - 0
29 kwietnia 2014 11:00
Salos Szczecin – Chemik Police (Report)
2 - 1
4 maja 2014 11:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – Flota Świnoujście
2 - 4
4 maja 2014 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino – AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 0
4 maja 2014 11:00
Gwardia Koszalin – Salos Szczecin
1 - 2
4 maja 2014 11:00
Chemik Police – AP Szczecinek
1 - 1
10 maja 2014 11:00
Chemik Police – Flota Świnoujście
2 - 0
10 maja 2014 11:00
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Salos Szczecin
2 - 1
10 maja 2014 11:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – Energetyk Gryfino
0 - 5
10 maja 2014 11:00
Gwardia Koszalin – AP Szczecinek
4 - 2
18 maja 2014 11:00
Flota Świnoujście – Gwardia Koszalin
7 - 1
18 maja 2014 11:00
AP Szczecinek – AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 - 0
18 maja 2014 11:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – Chemik Police
1 - 3
18 maja 2014 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino – Salos Szczecin
0 - 3
24 maja 2014 11:00
Salos Szczecin – AP Szczecinek
1 - 2
24 maja 2014 11:00
Flota Świnoujście – AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
24 maja 2014 11:00
Gwardia Koszalin – Błękitni Stargard Szcz.
4 - 2
24 maja 2014 11:00
Chemik Police – Energetyk Gryfino
2 - 1
1 czerwca 2014 11:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 6
1 czerwca 2014 11:00
Flota Świnoujście – Salos Szczecin
4 - 3
1 czerwca 2014 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino – AP Szczecinek
2 - 0
1 czerwca 2014 11:00
Chemik Police – Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 0
7 czerwca 2014 11:00
Salos Szczecin – Błękitni Stargard Szcz.
3 - 0
7 czerwca 2014 11:00
AP Szczecinek – Flota Świnoujście
5 - 2
7 czerwca 2014 11:00
Gwardia Koszalin – Energetyk Gryfino
2 - 1
7 czerwca 2014 11:00
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Chemik Police
0 - 1
14 czerwca 2014 11:00
Błękitni Stargard Szcz. – AP Szczecinek
2 - 4
14 czerwca 2014 11:00
Gwardia Koszalin – AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 3
14 czerwca 2014 11:00
Chemik Police – Salos Szczecin
2 - 1
14 czerwca 2014 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino – Flota Świnoujście
1 - 0
15 czerwca 2014 11:00
Salos Szczecin – Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 4
15 czerwca 2014 11:00
AP Szczecinek – Chemik Police
3 - 2
15 czerwca 2014 11:00
Flota Świnoujście – Błękitni Stargard Szcz.
5 - 2
15 czerwca 2014 11:00
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Energetyk Gryfino
1 - 1